DelphiFAQ Home Search:

Dating scammer Rosemary Asomani

 

comments78 comments. Current rating: 4 stars (9 votes). Leave comments and/ or rate it.

Name: Rosemary Asomani


Email: saynu1@hotmail.com


Address:
Rosemary Asomani
No. 5 street East Legon
Ghana- West Africa
and Emmanuel Asomani
12St. Dome Accra
Ghana West Africa



Other Comments:
Rosemary Asomani
nickname: Nikki Nevada, Regina Amoah, Doreen Owoo, Raven Reily, Ashley Brookes,
day of birth: 11/05/1976
She lives in Accra, Ghana illegally but she was born in Cairo, Egypt
Her address:No. 5 street East Legon
Ghana- West Africa
her emails:
saynu1@hotmail.com
rosemarysaynu@yahoo.com
crystal_babe4@yahoo.com
doreenowoo@yahoo.com
bernithawood@yahoo.com
Her phone: 233 243755383
His phone: 233 206567119
She has her accomplice: Mr. Emmanuel Asomani. He is the guy who receives the money she collects from Western Union and MoneyGram.
Please, let me know if she is in your system and if you need someone from Australia who confirm this statement, let me know,
I will notify the Ghana police about all this and I will file a complain with the FBI also,


Comments:

You are on page 1 of 6, other pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  

This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Esther Ansomaa from Accra, Ghana



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  

This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Esther Ansomaa from Accra, Ghana



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 01:11:50   (updated: )
[hidden] from United States  

This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Nadezdha Skripitsina



Keywords:
2010-02-16, 10:38:54
OJAS from United States  
2010-02-16, 17:07:15
OJAS from United States  
Ashley Brookes has a chipped upper tooth for identification.
2010-02-17, 01:13:49
anonymous from Australia  
This Rosemary is a very cunning character, last I heard from her it was some time ago she was going to meet me in Hawaii USA because she said she moved to New Orleans Louisiana USA with her uncle, well her uncle is also in this scam because he collected the money I sent to her for the trip to Hawaii. His name is Frank Lopez with the following e-mail franklopez.avonrepresentative.com so if anyone out there is in contact with these two scammers be very very careful.
2010-02-20, 07:31:09   (updated: 2010-02-20, 07:36:01)
anonymous from Australia  
This Woman is a big time scammer and she has scammed a lot of money from me and other people in Australia and in the USA.when i was chatting to her she sent me photos of a model from the USA called Raven Reily.But with a lot of research.She is not that model at all.She is a big time scammer and people should know about this woman and her so called Nephew Emanual Asomani.She was telling people that her father sent her some money through his friend me to send to her.That was all false information as i was the person sending the money to her.If you need some to confirm this from Australia and USA
Also just to let people know that the man in USA had nothing to do with this woman at all.
THE PHOTO BELOW THIS ARTICAL IS NO HER OK I WILL POST THE RIGHT PHOTO OF RAVEN REILY...................
This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer UADREAMS.COM and UALADYS.COM



Keywords:
2010-02-20, 07:46:03
anonymous from Australia  



Keywords:
You are on page 1 of 6, other pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6

 

 

Are you being scammed and this is your first visit here?
Read the welcome page/ primer for newbies.
Thanks to Eddie for writing it up.

Please also read Miss Marple's article about recognizing male dating scammers.

NEW: Optional: Register   Login
Email address (not necessary):

Rate as
Hide my email when showing my comment.
Please notify me once a day about new comments on this topic.
Please provide a valid email address if you select this option, or post under a registered account.
 

Show city and country
Show country only
Hide my location
You can mark text as 'quoted' by putting [quote] .. [/quote] around it.
Please type in the code:

Please do not post inappropriate pictures. Inappropriate pictures include pictures of minors and nudity.
The owner of this web site reserves the right to delete such material.

photo Add a picture:
Picture Search

You have received photos and wonder if these photos has been posted here before? Because you suspect this could be a dating scammer, but you do not want to post this picture? Try the Picture Search