DelphiFAQ Home Search:

Dating scammer Rosemary Asomani

 

comments80 comments. Current rating: 4 stars (10 votes). Leave comments and/ or rate it.

Name: Rosemary Asomani


Email: saynu1@hotmail.com


Address:
Rosemary Asomani
No. 5 street East Legon
Ghana- West Africa
and Emmanuel Asomani
12St. Dome Accra
Ghana West Africa



Other Comments:
Rosemary Asomani
nickname: Nikki Nevada, Regina Amoah, Doreen Owoo, Raven Reily, Ashley Brookes,
day of birth: 11/05/1976
She lives in Accra, Ghana illegally but she was born in Cairo, Egypt
Her address:No. 5 street East Legon
Ghana- West Africa
her emails:
saynu1@hotmail.com
rosemarysaynu@yahoo.com
crystal_babe4@yahoo.com
doreenowoo@yahoo.com
bernithawood@yahoo.com
Her phone: 233 243755383
His phone: 233 206567119
She has her accomplice: Mr. Emmanuel Asomani. He is the guy who receives the money she collects from Western Union and MoneyGram.
Please, let me know if she is in your system and if you need someone from Australia who confirm this statement, let me know,
I will notify the Ghana police about all this and I will file a complain with the FBI also,


Comments:

You are on page 6 of 6, other pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6]
2017-08-11, 22:53:21   (updated: 2017-08-11, 22:55:53)
anonymous  
Got a match on a fetish dating site for cheating wifes seeking erotic fantasies such as bondage, BDSM, stiletto foot fetishism toe sucking and licking, etc.

Contact Cheating Wife - \www.footlovers. co.uk/contact.htm

Cheating Wife - Find a cheating wife and cheating husbands. Find naughty encounters. Place your free advert to find local wives




Keywords:
2017-09-25, 01:55:43
from Newport News, United States  
rating
This person claiming to be called Kaitleen Leon claims to be originally from America but is currently in Benin. We met through a fetish dating service. Usual communication about: you're so nice, lets spend our life together, I wanna be with you, I love you etc. Then she needs money for an urgent throat operation and asks for me to send money to her aunt in Boston, MA or directly to her in Benin (West Africa) by Western Union. She refuses to talk to me on the phone or provide proof of where she actually is. Ironically she writes very good English. Now she constantly begs for money but doesn't waste time saying, I love you or I wanna be with you etc. I haven't sent her any money yet but I love making empty promises and excuses about why I havn't send anything.



merliton --> Seconded. Same deal. With me, it was a dental problem. Avoid at all costs. Did manage to get some nudes off of her though, so she is actually the woman in the photo. I suspect she's either Ukrainian or Russian.


Keywords:
2017-09-25, 16:37:23   (updated: 2017-09-25, 16:41:00)
anonymous  
Oh yeah... she/he seems to have a fetish for Tv's and Ts's so it would explain the quest for BDSM contacts....

Transgender sex contacts, meet Trannies, Tv's and Ts's

www.bdsm-contacts. co.uk/transgender/\

Transgender: People who were assigned a gender, usually at birth and based on their genitals, but who feel that this is a false or incomplete description of themselves.



Keywords:
2017-10-22, 23:56:53
anonymous  
She's left a message for all her past and present boyfriends!


Keywords:
2017-11-16, 12:19:43
Hassie from São Paulo, Brazil  
rating
I have checked your page and i have found some duplicate
content, that's why you don't rank high in google's search results, but there is a tool that can help you to create 100% unique
articles, search for: Boorfe's tips unlimited content
You are on page 6 of 6, other pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6]

 

 

Are you being scammed and this is your first visit here?
Read the welcome page/ primer for newbies.
Thanks to Eddie for writing it up.

Please also read Miss Marple's article about recognizing male dating scammers.

NEW: Optional: Register   Login
Email address (not necessary):

Rate as
Hide my email when showing my comment.
Please notify me once a day about new comments on this topic.
Please provide a valid email address if you select this option, or post under a registered account.
 

Show city and country
Show country only
Hide my location
You can mark text as 'quoted' by putting [quote] .. [/quote] around it.
Please type in the code:

Please do not post inappropriate pictures. Inappropriate pictures include pictures of minors and nudity.
The owner of this web site reserves the right to delete such material.

photo Add a picture:
Picture Search

You have received photos and wonder if these photos has been posted here before? Because you suspect this could be a dating scammer, but you do not want to post this picture? Try the Picture Search